Committee attendance

Alcohol, Entertainment & Late Night Refreshment Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Crawford 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Budget - Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Chris Benn 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 0
Councillor Louise Clack 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Mike Exton 1
Councillor Paul Fellows 0
Councillor Graham Jeal 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 0
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Annie Mason 1
Councillor Penny Milnes 1
Councillor Virginia Moran 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 0
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 0
Councillor Judy Stevens 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 0
Councillor Jill Thomas 0
Councillor Sarah Trotter 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 3
Councillor Ashley Baxter 2
Councillor David Bellamy 3
Councillor Chris Benn 2
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 3
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 3
Councillor Robert Broughton 3
Councillor George Chivers 3
Councillor Louise Clack 3
Councillor Kelham Cooke 3
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Helen Crawford 3
Councillor John Dawson 3
Councillor Phil Dilks 3
Councillor Barry Dobson 3
Councillor Mike Exton 2
Councillor Paul Fellows 3
Councillor Helen Goral 3
Councillor Breda Griffin 3
Councillor Jan Hansen 3
Councillor Graham Jeal 3
Councillor Gloria Johnson 3
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 2
Councillor Anna Kelly 3
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 3
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Matthew Lee 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 3
Councillor Annie Mason 2
Councillor Penny Milnes 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 3
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 3
Councillor Robert Reid 2
Councillor Nick Robins 3
Councillor Susan Sandall 2
Councillor Ian Selby 3
Councillor Jacky Smith 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 3
Councillor Lee Steptoe 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Adam Stokes 3
Councillor Ian Stokes 2
Councillor Jill Thomas 3
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 2
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Dean Ward 2
Councillor Hannah Westropp 2
Councillor Hilary Westropp 3
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 2
Councillor Mark Whittington 2
Councillor Jane Wood 2
Councillor Paul Wood 3
Councillor Sue Woolley 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 3
Councillor Ray Wootten 3
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor Chris Benn 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 1
Councillor Robert Reid 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 2
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 2
Councillor Robert Broughton 1
Councillor George Chivers 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 2
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 1
Councillor Dean Ward 2