Committee attendance

Budget - Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 2
Councillor Stephen Benn 0
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 1
Councillor Katherine Brown 0
Councillor Mrs Frances Cartwright 0
Councillor Michael Cook 2
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor Rachael Cooke 0
Councillor Lynda Coutts 1
Councillor Nick Craft 1
Councillor Felicity Cunningham 0
Councillor Barry Dobson 2
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Tracey Forman 0
Councillor Helen Goral 1
Councillor Breda Griffin 1
Councillor Graham Jeal 2
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Matthew Lee 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 1
Councillor Nick Neilson 1
Councillor Helen Powell 0
Councillor Robert Reid 2
Councillor Nick Robins 1
Councillor Bob Russell 1
Councillor Bob Sampson 1
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 1
Councillor Peter Stephens 1
Councillor Judy Stevens 0
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Mrs Sarah Stokes 0
Councillor Mrs Brenda Sumner 1
Councillor Brian Sumner 2
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Councillor Mrs Andrea Webster 1
Councillor Martin Wilkins 1
Councillor Paul Wood 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Combined Overview and Scrutiny Committee (Growth, Communities & Wellbeing, Culture & Tourism, Environment and Rural OSCs), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor Stephen Benn 0
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 0
Councillor Michael Cook 0
Councillor Lynda Coutts 1
Councillor Nick Craft 0
Councillor Felicity Cunningham 1
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Mike Exton 1
Councillor Tracey Forman 0
Councillor Breda Griffin 1
Councillor Graham Jeal 0
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 0
Councillor Helen Powell 0
Councillor Robert Reid 1
Councillor Bob Russell 0
Councillor Bob Sampson 0
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 1
Councillor Peter Stephens 1
Councillor Judy Stevens 0
Councillor Mrs Sarah Stokes 0
Councillor Mrs Brenda Sumner 1
Councillor Brian Sumner 1
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 0
Councillor Mrs Andrea Webster 0
Councillor Martin Wilkins 1
Councillor Paul Wood 0
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Council, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 11
Councillor Duncan Ashwell 8
Councillor Ashley Baxter 12
Councillor Stephen Benn 5
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 9
Councillor Robert Broughton 8
Councillor Katherine Brown 1
Councillor Terl Bryant 4
Councillor Mrs Frances Cartwright 10
Councillor George Chivers 12
Councillor Michael Cook 10
Councillor Kelham Cooke 12
Councillor Rachael Cooke 3
Councillor Lynda Coutts 4
Councillor Nick Craft 9
Councillor Felicity Cunningham 11
Councillor Phil Dilks 10
Councillor Barry Dobson 12
Councillor Damian Evans 6
Councillor Mike Exton 11
Councillor Tracey Forman 7
Councillor Helen Goral 12
Councillor Breda Griffin 10
Councillor Graham Jeal 11
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 9
Councillor Michael King 10
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 9
Councillor Matthew Lee 11
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 8
Councillor David Mapp 6
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 6
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 11
Councillor Nick Neilson 9
Councillor Helen Powell 6
Councillor Robert Reid 10
Councillor Nick Robins 12
Councillor Bob Russell 11
Councillor Bob Sampson 10
Councillor Ian Selby 11
Councillor Jacky Smith 12
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 8
Councillor Peter Stephens 8
Councillor Judy Stevens 9
Councillor Adam Stokes 12
Councillor Ian Stokes 8
Councillor Mrs Sarah Stokes 5
Councillor Mrs Brenda Sumner 8
Councillor Brian Sumner 10
Councillor David Taylor 6
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 9
Councillor Frank Turner 6
Councillor Dean Ward 9
Councillor Mrs Andrea Webster 4
Councillor Hannah Westropp 10
Councillor Martin Wilkins 7
Councillor Paul Wood 12
Councillor Linda Wootten 12
Councillor Ray Wootten 12
Culture and Visitor Economy Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 2
Councillor Stephen Benn 4
Councillor Katherine Brown 0
Councillor Rachael Cooke 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Tracey Forman 6
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 0
Councillor Judy Stevens 7
Councillor Mrs Sarah Stokes 3
Councillor David Taylor 4
Councillor Paul Wood 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 9
Councillor Ray Wootten 7