Committee attendance

Budget - Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Chris Benn 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 0
Councillor Louise Clack 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Mike Exton 1
Councillor Paul Fellows 0
Councillor Graham Jeal 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 0
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Annie Mason 1
Councillor Penny Milnes 1
Councillor Virginia Moran 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 0
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 0
Councillor Judy Stevens 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 0
Councillor Jill Thomas 0
Councillor Sarah Trotter 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 0
Councillor Ashley Baxter 2
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Chris Benn 2
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 2
Councillor Robert Broughton 1
Councillor George Chivers 2
Councillor Louise Clack 2
Councillor Kelham Cooke 2
Councillor John Cottier 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 2
Councillor John Dawson 2
Councillor Phil Dilks 2
Councillor Barry Dobson 2
Councillor Mike Exton 2
Councillor Paul Fellows 2
Councillor Helen Goral 2
Councillor Breda Griffin 2
Councillor Jan Hansen 2
Councillor Graham Jeal 2
Councillor Gloria Johnson 2
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 2
Councillor Anna Kelly 2
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 2
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Matthew Lee 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Annie Mason 2
Councillor Penny Milnes 2
Councillor Virginia Moran 1
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 2
Councillor Robert Reid 2
Councillor Nick Robins 2
Councillor Susan Sandall 2
Councillor Ian Selby 1
Councillor Jacky Smith 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 2
Councillor Lee Steptoe 2
Councillor Judy Stevens 2
Councillor Adam Stokes 2
Councillor Ian Stokes 1
Councillor Jill Thomas 2
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Councillor Sarah Trotter 2
Councillor Dean Ward 1
Councillor Hannah Westropp 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 2
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 2
Councillor Mark Whittington 1
Councillor Jane Wood 2
Councillor Paul Wood 2
Councillor Sue Woolley 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 2
Councillor Ray Wootten 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 6
Councillor David Bellamy 4
Councillor Chris Benn 4
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 5
Councillor Louise Clack 4
Councillor John Cottier 4
Councillor Phil Dilks 5
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Mike Exton 6
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 5
Councillor Penny Milnes 6
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Robert Reid 6
Councillor Nick Robins 2
Councillor Ian Selby 5
Councillor Jacky Smith 5
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 6
Councillor Judy Stevens 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 2
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Councillor Sarah Trotter 1
Rural and Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 1
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Mike Exton 2
Councillor Jan Hansen 1
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Penny Milnes 2
Councillor Robert Reid 1
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 0
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 3
Councillor Ray Wootten 3