Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 2
Councillor Ashley Baxter 4
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 4
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 4
Councillor Robert Broughton 4
Councillor George Chivers 3
Councillor Louise Clack 3
Councillor Richard Cleaver 1
Councillor Kelham Cooke 4
Councillor John Cottier 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 4
Councillor John Dawson 2
Councillor Phil Dilks 4
Councillor Barry Dobson 4
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Paul Fellows 2
Councillor Helen Goral 0
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 4
Councillor Jan Hansen 2
Councillor Graham Jeal 3
Councillor Gloria Johnson 2
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Anna Kelly 3
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 0
Councillor Philip Knowles 4
Councillor Matthew Lee 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Annie Mason 3
Councillor Penny Milnes 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 4
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 4
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 2
Councillor Robert Reid 4
Councillor Kaffy Rice-Oxley 1
Councillor Nick Robins 4
Councillor Penny Robins 4
Councillor Susan Sandall 3
Councillor Ian Selby 3
Councillor Jacky Smith 4
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 3
Councillor Lee Steptoe 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 4
Councillor Adam Stokes 4
Councillor Ian Stokes 3
Councillor Jill Thomas 4
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 4
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Dean Ward 3
Councillor Hannah Westropp 3
Councillor Hilary Westropp 4
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 4
Councillor Mark Whittington 4
Councillor Jane Wood 4
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Councillor Sue Woolley 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 4
Councillor Ray Wootten 4
Employment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kelham Cooke 5
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Anna Kelly 4
Councillor Annie Mason 5
Councillor Penny Milnes 1
Councillor Robert Reid 1
Councillor Nick Robins 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 5
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 2
Councillor Sarah Trotter 5
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Rural and Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 2
Councillor Robert Reid 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 2
Councillor Sarah Trotter 2
Councillor Hilary Westropp 2
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 2
Councillor Ray Wootten 2