Committee attendance

Budget - Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Chris Benn 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 0
Councillor Louise Clack 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Mike Exton 1
Councillor Paul Fellows 0
Councillor Graham Jeal 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 0
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Annie Mason 1
Councillor Penny Milnes 1
Councillor Virginia Moran 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 0
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 0
Councillor Judy Stevens 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 0
Councillor Jill Thomas 0
Councillor Sarah Trotter 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 3
Councillor David Bellamy 2
Councillor Chris Benn 3
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 2
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 3
Councillor Robert Broughton 2
Councillor George Chivers 3
Councillor Louise Clack 3
Councillor Kelham Cooke 3
Councillor John Cottier 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 3
Councillor John Dawson 3
Councillor Phil Dilks 3
Councillor Barry Dobson 3
Councillor Mike Exton 3
Councillor Paul Fellows 3
Councillor Helen Goral 3
Councillor Breda Griffin 3
Councillor Jan Hansen 3
Councillor Graham Jeal 3
Councillor Gloria Johnson 3
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 3
Councillor Anna Kelly 3
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 3
Councillor Philip Knowles 2
Councillor Matthew Lee 3
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 3
Councillor Annie Mason 3
Councillor Penny Milnes 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 2
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 3
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 3
Councillor Robert Reid 3
Councillor Nick Robins 3
Councillor Susan Sandall 2
Councillor Ian Selby 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 3
Councillor Lee Steptoe 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Adam Stokes 3
Councillor Ian Stokes 1
Councillor Jill Thomas 3
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 2
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Dean Ward 1
Councillor Hannah Westropp 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 3
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 3
Councillor Mark Whittington 2
Councillor Jane Wood 2
Councillor Paul Wood 3
Councillor Sue Woolley 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 3
Councillor Ray Wootten 3
Culture and Visitor Economy Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 1
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Paul Fellows 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Jill Thomas 3
Councillor Hilary Westropp 3
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 2
Councillor Chris Benn 1
Councillor George Chivers 1
Councillor John Cottier 2
Councillor Phil Dilks 2
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 1
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 2
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 6
Councillor David Bellamy 5
Councillor Chris Benn 4
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 5
Councillor Louise Clack 4
Councillor John Cottier 4
Councillor Phil Dilks 6
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Mike Exton 6
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 5
Councillor Penny Milnes 6
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Robert Reid 5
Councillor Nick Robins 2
Councillor Ian Selby 4
Councillor Jacky Smith 5
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 6
Councillor Judy Stevens 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Ian Stokes 2
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Councillor Sarah Trotter 1