Committee attendance

Constitution Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor David Bellamy 2
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Paul Fellows 1
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 2
Councillor Susan Sandall 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 3
Councillor Ashley Baxter 4
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 4
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 4
Councillor Robert Broughton 4
Councillor George Chivers 2
Councillor Louise Clack 3
Councillor Kelham Cooke 4
Councillor John Cottier 3
Councillor Helen Crawford 4
Councillor John Dawson 3
Councillor Phil Dilks 4
Councillor Barry Dobson 4
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Paul Fellows 2
Councillor Helen Goral 1
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 4
Councillor Jan Hansen 3
Councillor Graham Jeal 4
Councillor Gloria Johnson 3
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 2
Councillor Anna Kelly 3
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 4
Councillor Matthew Lee 3
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Annie Mason 4
Councillor Penny Milnes 4
Councillor Virginia Moran 4
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 3
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 3
Councillor Robert Reid 4
Councillor Nick Robins 4
Councillor Penny Robins 4
Councillor Susan Sandall 4
Councillor Ian Selby 3
Councillor Jacky Smith 4
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 4
Councillor Lee Steptoe 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 4
Councillor Adam Stokes 4
Councillor Ian Stokes 4
Councillor Jill Thomas 4
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 4
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Dean Ward 3
Councillor Hannah Westropp 2
Councillor Hilary Westropp 4
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 4
Councillor Mark Whittington 4
Councillor Jane Wood 4
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Councillor Sue Woolley 2
Councillor Linda Wootten 4
Councillor Ray Wootten 4
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 2
Councillor Ashley Baxter 4
Councillor David Bellamy 6
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 9
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Helen Crawford 9
Councillor Phil Dilks 5
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 5
Councillor Penny Milnes 7
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 5
Councillor Robert Reid 4
Councillor Nick Robins 3
Councillor Penny Robins 8
Councillor Ian Selby 9
Councillor Jacky Smith 9
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 6
Councillor Judy Stevens 6
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Rural and Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Robert Reid 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 2
Councillor Sarah Trotter 3
Councillor Hilary Westropp 2
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 3
Councillor Linda Wootten 1
Councillor Ray Wootten 2