Skip to: Navigation | Main Content | Additional Content

Quick Links


Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing

Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing

Not currently an elected Councillor.

Party: Liberal Democrat aligned with Independents

Terms of office

  • 05/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 09/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 11/05/2015