Committee attendance

Community Governance Review Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Clack 1
Councillor John Cottier 0
Councillor Graham Jeal 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Annie Mason 0
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 1
Councillor Kaffy Rice-Oxley 2
Councillor Ian Selby 0
Councillor Jacky Smith 0
Councillor Lee Steptoe 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Dean Ward 0
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 2
Councillor Ray Wootten 1
Companies Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor John Dawson 1
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Graham Jeal 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 1
Councillor Kaffy Rice-Oxley 1
Councillor Susan Sandall 1
Councillor Jill Thomas 1
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 1
Councillor Mark Whittington 0
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 3
Councillor David Bellamy 3
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 3
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 2
Councillor Robert Broughton 2
Councillor George Chivers 1
Councillor Louise Clack 4
Councillor Richard Cleaver 4
Councillor Kelham Cooke 4
Councillor John Cottier 0
Councillor Helen Crawford 4
Councillor John Dawson 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 2
Councillor Richard Dixon-Warren 3
Councillor Barry Dobson 3
Councillor Paul Fellows 2
Councillor Ben Green 4
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 3
Councillor Jan Hansen 4
Councillor Graham Jeal 3
Councillor Gloria Johnson 4
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 0
Councillor Anna Kelly 1
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 2
Councillor Philip Knowles 4
Councillor Matthew Lee 2
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Annie Mason 1
Councillor Penny Milnes 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 3
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Robert Reid 4
Councillor Kaffy Rice-Oxley 4
Councillor Nick Robins 3
Councillor Penny Robins 2
Councillor Susan Sandall 3
Councillor Ian Selby 4
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 0
Councillor Lee Steptoe 3
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Adam Stokes 4
Councillor Ian Stokes 2
Councillor Jill Thomas 3
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 3
Councillor Sarah Trotter 4
Councillor Dean Ward 3
Councillor Hannah Westropp 3
Councillor Hilary Westropp 4
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 3
Councillor Mark Whittington 3
Councillor Jane Wood 2
Councillor Paul Wood 2
Councillor Sue Woolley 3
Councillor Linda Wootten 4
Councillor Ray Wootten 3
Finance, Economic Development and Corporate Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ashley Baxter 2
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor Helen Crawford 2
Councillor John Dawson 3
Councillor Phil Dilks 2
Councillor Richard Dixon-Warren 0
Councillor Ben Green 3
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 1
Councillor Graham Jeal 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 3
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 1
Councillor Adam Stokes 2
Councillor Ian Stokes 1
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 3