Committee attendance

Alcohol, Entertainment & Late Night Refreshment Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 3
Councillor Robert Broughton 1
Councillor George Chivers 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 1
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 1
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 0
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Lee Steptoe 1
Councillor Dean Ward 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 2
Councillor Ashley Baxter 3
Councillor David Bellamy 1
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 3
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 3
Councillor Robert Broughton 3
Councillor George Chivers 1
Councillor Louise Clack 3
Councillor Kelham Cooke 3
Councillor John Cottier 2
Councillor Helen Crawford 3
Councillor John Dawson 2
Councillor Phil Dilks 3
Councillor Barry Dobson 3
Councillor Mike Exton 0
Councillor Paul Fellows 1
Councillor Helen Goral 1
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 3
Councillor Jan Hansen 2
Councillor Graham Jeal 3
Councillor Gloria Johnson 2
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 2
Councillor Anna Kelly 2
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Matthew Lee 3
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 2
Councillor Annie Mason 3
Councillor Penny Milnes 3
Councillor Virginia Moran 3
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 2
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 2
Councillor Robert Reid 3
Councillor Nick Robins 3
Councillor Penny Robins 3
Councillor Susan Sandall 3
Councillor Ian Selby 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 3
Councillor Lee Steptoe 2
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Adam Stokes 3
Councillor Ian Stokes 3
Councillor Jill Thomas 3
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 3
Councillor Sarah Trotter 2
Councillor Dean Ward 2
Councillor Hannah Westropp 1
Councillor Hilary Westropp 3
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 3
Councillor Mark Whittington 3
Councillor Jane Wood 3
Councillor Paul Wood 3
Councillor Sue Woolley 1
Councillor Linda Wootten 3
Councillor Ray Wootten 3
Culture and Visitor Economy Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kelham Cooke 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 2
Councillor Barry Dobson 1
Councillor Paul Fellows 3
Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 3
Councillor Charmaine Morgan 1
Councillor Penny Robins 2
Councillor Jacky Smith 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Smith 2
Councillor Judy Stevens 3
Councillor Adam Stokes 1
Councillor Jill Thomas 2
Councillor Rosemary Trollope-Bellew 3
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Councillor Amanda Wheeler 2
Councillor Mark Whittington 2
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Adams 1
Councillor Ashley Baxter 1
Councillor John Cottier 1
Councillor Phil Dilks 1
Councillor Gloria Johnson 1
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 1
Councillor Dr Peter Moseley 1
Councillor Jacky Smith 1
Councillor Dean Ward 0
Councillor Hannah Westropp 0
Councillor Hilary Westropp 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing 3
Councillor Mrs Pam Bosworth 4
Councillor Robert Broughton 3
Councillor George Chivers 3
Councillor Helen Crawford 3
Councillor Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-Brown 2
Councillor Ms Jane Kingman 1
Councillor Philip Knowles 3
Councillor Nikki Manterfield 3
Councillor Lee Steptoe 2
Councillor Dean Ward 4