Parish councils contact information

Allington Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07740 055381

Email: parish.clerk@allingtonpc.org.uk

Committee Member

Matthew Goodall

Committee Member

Carol June Marsh

Committee Member

Michael Leon Mould

Committee Member

John A Plummer

Committee Member

Sally Reynolds

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Julian Scott

Committee Member

Michael P Sharp

Ancaster Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Denise Gascoyne
82 Ermine Street
Ancaster
Grantham
Lincolnshire
NG32 3QP

Work phone: 01400 230745

Email: denise.gascoyne@btconnect.com

Committee Member

Neil J Barker

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Joanna Entwistle

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anne Hollick

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

John Derek Leighton

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jane Ann Pearsey

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Andrew Rock

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Wade Rowlett

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Sayer

(Address not supplied)

Aslackby & Laughton Parish Council

Contact

Mr Jim Leach
Deresby House
Aveland Way
Aslackby
Sleaford, Lincolnshire
NG34 0SD

Work phone: 07775 874915

Email: leach_jim@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Malcolm Dodds

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Peter Richard Miller (Rick)

Committee Member

John Lakin Pickard

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Sue Roberts

Committee Member

Rachel Caroline Stevenson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Brian Wilkinson

(Address not supplied)

Barholm & Stowe Parish Meeting

Contact


David Brown
Stowe Farm
Stowe, Langtoft
Peterborough
PE9 9SF

Work phone: 07778 674272

Email: barholmandstoweparish@gmail.com

Barkston & Syston Parish Council

Contact

Mr Malcolm Hall
32 Gorse Road
Grantham, Lincs
NG31 9LQ

Work phone: 01476 566984

Email: barkstonandsystonpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Alan Christopher Card

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Peter James Connor

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Maxine Costall

Committee Member

Steve Elnor

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anthony Hine

Committee Member

Simon John Kelly

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Maryan Elizabeth Nussey

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Colin I Pell

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alan Leslie James Rowell

(Address not supplied)

Barrowby Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Julie Moss
14 Riverside Walk
Bottesford
Nottingham
NG13 0AT

Work phone: 07710 087124

Email: clerk@barrowbyparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Pamela Bosworth

Committee Member

Paul Nigel Brown

Committee Member

Philip J Cupit

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christopher Nigel Eaton

Committee Member

Timothy Lees

Committee Member

Anna McConnell-Good

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Veronica Townsend

Committee Member

Mark Anthony Whittington

Baston Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Wendy Gray
13 Dovecote
Rippingale
Bourne
Lincolnshire
PE10 0SY

Work phone: 01778 44 13 12

Email: parishclerkbaston@gmail.comk

Committee Member

Paul Delmer

Committee Member

Brian James Easey

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

ELizabeth Gilliatt

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Glyn Griffiths

Committee Member

Jill Groutage

Committee Member

James Kelly

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Terence Colin Palmer

Committee Member

David Hugh Plant

Committee Member

Philip Redmore

Belton & Manthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Mr Christopher Morgan
10 Manchester Way
Grantham
NG31 8RR

Work phone: 07758 762811

Email: belmanpc@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Jenna Christina Ashford

Committee Member

Eva Farley

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Rona Hallam

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Simon Syddall

Committee Member

Sally Thompson

(Address not supplied)

Billingborough Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07415 842591

Email: billingboroughparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Ledward Cope

Committee Member

Catherine Labinjo

Committee Member

Rhea N Rayside

Committee Member

Paul Richardson

Committee Member

Roger Duncan Stafford

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jonathan Michael Surtees

Committee Member

Murray Turner

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Barbara Christine Woodhead

Bitchfield & Bassingthorpe Parish Meeting

Contact

Boothby Pagnell Parish Meeting

Contact

Peter Williams
Woodview
Ponton Road
Boothby Pagnell
Grantham
NG33 4DH

Email: boothbypagnell@hotmail.com

Bourne Town Council

Contact

Ian Sismey
South Kesteven Community Point
3 Abbey Road
Bourne
Lincolnshire
PE10 9EF

Work phone: 01778 426123

Email: clerk.bournetc@btconnect.com

Committee Member

Councillor Helen Crawford

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01778 421637

Email: helen.crawford@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul David Fellows

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Brenda Maureen Johnson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anna S Kelly

Committee Member

Jane Kingman

Committee Member

Philip James Knowles

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Mapp

Committee Member

Roy J McKinney

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Colin Pattison

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Julia Ray Reid

Committee Member

Councillor Robert Reid

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07802 354498

Email: robert.reid@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Robert G T Russell

Braceborough & Wilsthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Mrs R Trollope-Bellew
The Old Hall
Barholm
Stamford
Lincolnshire
PE9 4RA

Work phone: 01778 560634

Email: Clerkbwpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Susan Burgoin

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Kentish

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul E Morriss

Committee Member

Barry Richard Odell

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

James Stuart Shorrock

(Address not supplied)

Burton Coggles Parish Meeting

Contact

Work phone: 01476 550329

Email: lizzieloring@gmail.com

Careby, Aunby & Holywell Parish Meeting

Contact


Mr Nino D'Anna
2 Manor Barns
Careby
Stamford
PE9 4EA

Work phone: 07967 440075 or 01780 410725

Email: parish.meeting@gmail.com

Carlby Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Gresty
Clerk to Carlby Parish Council
C/o The Village Hall
High Street
Carlby
PE9 4LX

Work phone: 07718 900848

Email: clerkcarlby@gmail.com

Committee Member

John Bavister

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Angela Cardew

Committee Member

Ian Dair

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Benjamin Louis Haines (Ben)

Committee Member

Peter James Holland

Committee Member

Sue Robinson

Committee Member

Lesley Sweeting

Carlton Scroop & Normanton on Cliffe Parish Council

Contact

Email: clerkcsnpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Scott Rayner Baker-Browne

(Address not supplied)

Vice-Chairman

Johnston Calder

Committee Member

Bridget Hankinson

Committee Member

Andrew Reed

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jo Worrell

(Address not supplied)

Castle Bytham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Muriel Cooke
40 Station Road
Castle Bytham
Grantham, Lincs
NG33 4SB

Work phone: 01780 410502

Email: castlebythamparishcouncil@yahoo.com

Committee Member

Michael Robert Brooman

Committee Member

David Goode

Committee Member

Alan Edward Harvey

Committee Member

George Richard Leslie Hayward

Committee Member

Peter Hinton

Committee Member

Kirsty Anne McLaughlin

Committee Member

Jennifer Helen Webber

Caythorpe and Frieston Parish Council

Contact

Email: caythorpepc@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Jean Allen

Committee Member

Jonathan Charles Betts

Committee Member

Andrew Martin Crawley

Committee Member

Neil Fritzsche

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Allan Julian Graham

Committee Member

Rebecca Hall

Committee Member

Darren Lee

Committee Member

Collette Louise Linforth

Committee Member

Andrew Roberts

Committee Member

Peter RC Sandy

Committee Member

David Spackman

Claypole Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C M Clarke
16 Tinsley Close
Claypole
Newark, Notts
NG23 5BS

Work phone: 01636 626663

Email: cathy.clarke@claypolepc.org.uk

Committee Member

Paddy Furey (Michael)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stephen Jarman

Committee Member

Alice Maggs

Committee Member

Martin Round

Committee Member

Paula Sargeant

Committee Member

Mark Sweet

Colsterworth and District Parish Council

Contact

Sue Grant
42 Bourne Road
Colsterworth
Grantham
Lincolnshire
NG33 5JE

Work phone: 01476 861888

Email: clerk@colsterworthanddistpc.co.uk

Committee Member

Lucienne Bennett

Committee Member

Anna Bouvie

Committee Member

Roy Alexander Brocklebank

Committee Member

James Jonathan Clark

Committee Member

Caroline Hainsworth

Committee Member

Graham J Henton

Committee Member

Ian Johnson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Lorna McShane

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Terence Neale

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Ellis O'Neill

Committee Member

Colin W Russell

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Kenneth Vickers

(Address not supplied)

Corby Glen Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01476 550795

Email: cgpc@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Katy Andrew

Committee Member

Adam Clink

Committee Member

Jonathan Cook

Committee Member

Matthew Evans

Committee Member

David John Fowler

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Harwood

Committee Member

Tracey Lamming

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Maria Silabon

Committee Member

James Walsingham

Counthorpe & Creeton Parish Meeting

Contact

Deeping St James Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Julie Fortnum
The Institute
38 Church Steet
Deeping St James
PE6 8HD

Work phone: 01778 343266

Email: clerk@dsjpc.co.uk

Committee Member

Andrew Bowell

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Denman

Committee Member

Philip Dilks

Committee Member

Graham Fowler

Committee Member

Steven Gilbert

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stuart Hall

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christine Halls

Committee Member

Hilary Hosking

Committee Member

Jack Little

Committee Member

Sarah Olson

Committee Member

Peter Robinson

Committee Member

Diane Rose

Committee Member

Kate Shinkins-Hoppe

Committee Member

Judy Stevens

Committee Member

Jill Thomas

(Address not supplied)

Denton Parish Council

Contact

Mr. James McCloskey
3 Bedford close
Grantham
Lincs
NG31 9UQ

Work phone: 07954 430446

Email: dentonparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Vincent George Aldred

Committee Member

Susan Dorothy Bellamy

Committee Member

Paul Gibbons

Committee Member

Robert Leadenham

Committee Member

Andrea Leadenham

Committee Member

Catherine A M Taylor

Committee Member

Sarah A L Turtle

Dowsby Parish Council

Contact

Mr Phil Galpin
18 Mill Drove
Bourne
Lincolnshire
PE10 9BX

Work phone: 01778 395540

Email: dowsbypc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Victor A Barker

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christopher H Chambers

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jackie Dixon

Committee Member

Leonard F Rodford

(Address not supplied)

Dunsby Parish Meeting

Contact

Work phone: 01778 440102

Email: dunsbyparishmeeting@gmail.com

Edenham, Grimsthorpe, Elsthorpe & Scottlethorpe Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01778 591435

Email: edenham.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Margaret Avis

Committee Member

Timothy Paul Clarke

Committee Member

Pamela Jean Cranfield

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Hawes

Committee Member

Marion Marshall

Committee Member

Amanda Treacy

Committee Member

Amanda Whadcock

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Andrew Michael Wilson

(Address not supplied)

Fenton Parish Meeting

Contact

Email: robgboult@aol.com

Folkingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Emma Walken
24 Chapel Lane
Folkingham
Sleaford
Lincolnshire
NG34 0SL

Work phone: 01529 497552

Email: folkinghamclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Anne Booth

Committee Member

Richard Clark

Committee Member

Lucy Victoria Robb

Committee Member

Hannah Jane Weston-Smith

Committee Member

Dean Gordon Sturrock

Committee Member

Julie Marian Watson-Grant

Foston Parish Council

Contact

James Stanley
15 Buttery Close
Lincoln
Lincolnshire
LN6 8SL

Work phone: 01522 889737

Email: clerk@fostonpc-lincs.uk

Committee Member

Tracey Gardner

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christina Lees

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

John Munro

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Claude Narcisse Romain Preira

(Address not supplied)

Fulbeck Parish Council

Contact

Ms Lesley Frances
Fullbeck Parish Council
Village Hall
Lincoln Road
Fullbeck
NG32 3JW

Work phone: 07916 628673

Email: clerkffpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Julian Fane

Committee Member

Gary Greenhalgh

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jane (Pamela) Hodcroft

Committee Member

Peter Brian Hughes

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Margaret Ann Sampson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anne Watler

Grantham Chartered Trustees

Contact

Anita Eckersley (The Clerk to the Charter Trustees) and Chris Taylor (The Mayors Support Officer)
The Mayor's Parlour
The Guildhall
Grantham
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 566841

Email: chartertrusteesgrantham@gmail.com

Mayor

Councillor Graham Jeal

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07858 707888

Email: graham.jeal@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Deputy Mayor

Councillor Mark Whittington

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Email: mark.whittington@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Louise Clack

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Email: louise.clack@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor John Cottier

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham
NG31 6PZ

Email: john.cottier@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Nikki Manterfield

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St. Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 405011

Email: nicola.manterfield@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Annie Mason

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07852 976392

Email: annie.mason@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Charmaine Morgan

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 574748

Work mobile: 07398 156296

Email: charmaine.morgan@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Ian Selby

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 572092

Email: ian.selby@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Lee Steptoe

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07927 440863

Email: lee.steptoe@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Adam Stokes

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 406402

Work mobile: 07974 342648

Email: adam.stokes@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Dean Ward

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07786 076898

Email: d.ward@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Hilary Westropp

C/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work mobile: 07855 236686

Email: hilary.westropp@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Ray Wootten

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 400183

Email: ray.wootten@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Kaffy Rice-Oxley

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill, Grantham
Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Email: kaffy.rice-oxley@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Great Gonerby Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Janet Walker
35 Neals Crescent
Grantham, Lincs
NG31 7GD

Work phone: 01476 386791

Email: greatgonerbypc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Tim Bridle

Committee Member

Anthony J Critchley

Committee Member

Christian Cundall

Committee Member

Karri-Anne Davey

Committee Member

Matthew Davey-Dunderdale

Committee Member

Harry Fletcher

Committee Member

Blake Stephen Hutchinson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alison Mavros

Committee Member

Marci C Neal

Committee Member

Rob Plant

Great Ponton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07774 018103

Email: parishclerk51@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Iain Booth

Committee Member

Eileen Mary Booth

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Ian James Cruickshank

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Parkinson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Carol Ramsey

Committee Member

Gordon Taylor

(Address not supplied)

Greatford Parish Council

Contact

Email: greatfordPC@gmail.com

Committee Member

Anthony Barker

Committee Member

Phil Britton

Committee Member

Jason Halsey

Committee Member

Natalie Pretsell

Committee Member

Gemma Taylor

Haconby & Stainfield Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01778 441312

Email: hspcclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Brian Blackbourn

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Dixon-Warren

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Laura Leyland

Committee Member

Dennis Sharman

Committee Member

David Winn

Harlaxton Parish Council

Contact

Samantha Key
3 Church Street
Harlaxton
NG32 1HB

Work phone: 07788 647855

Email: harlaxtonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jane Brown

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Andrew Wallace Cartlidge

Committee Member

Katherine Darcey

Committee Member

Lesley Jane Mann

Committee Member

Simon William Gordon Wicks

Heydour Parish Council

Contact

Wendy Moore
4 Fen Road
Pointon
NG34 0LZ

Work phone: 07496 582438

Email: heydour.clerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Lee Paul Ballaam

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Pippa Kennedy

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Peace

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

James Smallwood

Committee Member

Jason Henry Taylor

Committee Member

Nicholas John Turner

(Address not supplied)

Honington Parish Meeting

Contact

Work phone: 01400 251395

Email: barrie.hope1@btinternet.com

Horbling Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01778 426123

Email: horblingpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Louise Victoria Brown

Committee Member

Donald Daubney

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Matthew Ben Jackson

Committee Member

Marek P J Kierstan

Committee Member

Jane Ann Wesley

Hough on the Hill Parish Council

Contact

Lesley Frances
18 Chapel Lane
Caythorpe
Grantham
Lincolnshire
NG32 3EG

Work phone: 07916 628673

Email: houghpcclerk@gmail.com

Hougham Parish Council

Contact

Lesley Francis
18 Chapel Lane
Caythorpe
Grantham, Lincs
NG32 3EG

Work phone: 07916 628673

Email: houghampc18@gmail.com

Committee Member

Robert Chalklin

Committee Member

Jane Elizabeth Forbes

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Pamela Kathryn Macallister

Committee Member

John Peter Pearson Wright

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Joanna Wright

Ingoldsby Parish Council

Contact

Ms Heidi Wilson
14 Allington Drive
Mansfield
Nottinghamshire
NG19 6NA

Email: ingoldsbypcclerk@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Angela Eldred

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jeffery Kenyon

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anna Nelson

Committee Member

Darryl Lynsey-Ann Weller

(Address not supplied)

Irnham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Jenny Crow
Fallowfield House
Bulby
Bourne
Lincolnshire
PE10 0RU

Email: contact@irnham.org

Committee Member

Kay Amanda Ayre

Committee Member

Jonathan Paul Crook

Committee Member

Jennifer Ann Crow

Committee Member

Lynda Jane Hall

Committee Member

Trevor Stuart Vanson

Kirkby Underwood Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07860 344158

Email: clerk@kirkbyunderwoodparishcouncil.com

Committee Member

Jenni Ashwood

Committee Member

Louise Anne Green

(Address not supplied)

Langtoft Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Gresty
Tar Cottage
Ryhall Heath
Stamford
PE9 4EF

Work phone: 07718 900848

Email: clerk@langtoftparishcouncil.org

Committee Member

Brian Branch

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Angela Brogan

Committee Member

Andrew Halfhide

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Andrew Hallam

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Deborah Hallam

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Elizabeth Jarman

Committee Member

Martin Lauridsen

Committee Member

Yvonne McCulloch

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Lewis Trickey

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stephen John Valentine

Lenton, Hanby, Keisby and Osgodby Parish Meeting

Contact

Ruth Davies
Manor Farm Barn
Lenton
Grantham
NG33 4HG

Work phone: 01476 585441

Email: rdavies2658@gmail.com

Public

Clive Davies

Email: clivewdavies@yahoo.co.uk

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01476 585441

Mobile: 07773 330557

Little Bytham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01746 552053

Email: clerklittlebytham@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sara Anne Fraser

Committee Member

Elizabeth Hodgson

Committee Member

Phil Inskip

Committee Member

Gerhard Lohmann-Bond

Committee Member

Elizabeth Murphy

Committee Member

John Sharpe

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stephen Smith

(Address not supplied)

Little Ponton & Stroxton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07590 670241

Email: natcuthill@icloud.com

Chairman

Simon Timothy Douglas Allam

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Edward Hardcastle

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David John Horton

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Madge

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

George Edmund McCorquodale

Committee Member

David Geoffrey Skelton

(Address not supplied)

Londonthorpe & Harrowby Without Parish Council

Contact

Mr Peter Armstrong
27 Belton Avenue
Grantham
Lincs
NG31 9JE

Work phone: 07929 321426

Email: londonthorpeharrowby@ntlworld.com

Committee Member

John Anderson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Adrian Maria Bakker

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Bavin

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alan Bowling

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor George Chivers

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01476 410294

Work mobile: 07752 694418

Email: george.chivers@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Avril Marilyn Gregory

Committee Member

Richard Mark Keeler

Committee Member

Carol Markwell

Committee Member

Yolanda Anne Martin

Committee Member

Paul Nesbitt

Committee Member

Geoffrey Parnham

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Roland Wright

Long Bennington Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Jane Evans
St. James's Hall
Main Road
Long Bennington
Newark
NG23 5DJ

Work phone: 01400 282716

Email: parishclerk@longbenningtonparishcouncil.org

Committee Member

Michael Albert Richard Brooks

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Geoffrey Ellwood Fearn

Committee Member

Carole Lee

Committee Member

John Kenneth Leventhall

Committee Member

Iain Stuart Lyon

Committee Member

Michael Walker

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Daryl Walton

Committee Member

Ross Warman

Committee Member

Councillor Paul Wood

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Work phone: 01400 282223

Work mobile: 07769 038693

Email: paul.wood@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Chairman

Martin Wright

(Address not supplied)

Market Deeping Town Council

Contact

Gail Darnes
Council Office
Town Hall
Market Place
Market Deeping
PE6 8EA

Work phone: 01778 343170

Email: townclerk@marketdeeping-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Adam Edward Brookes

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Bob Broughton

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Pamela Byrd

Committee Member

Xanthe Collins

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Chris Davis

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Wayne Lee James Lester

Committee Member

Nick Neilson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Pauline F Redshaw

Committee Member

David John Shelton

Committee Member

Jean Mary Sked

Marston Parish Council

Contact

Lesley Frances
18 Chapel Lane
Caythorpe
Lincolnshire
NG32 3EG

Work phone: 07916 628673

Email: marstonpcclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Andy Barradell

Committee Member

Simon C Brown

Committee Member

Philip Leonard Cartwright

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Valerie Ann Morrell

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Kevin O'Sullivan

Committee Member

Chris Stephens

Committee Member

Andrew M Watson

(Address not supplied)

Morton & Hanthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Nicholas Walker
5 The Paddock
Morton
Bourne
Lincs
PE10 0NY

Work phone: 01778 571249

Email: mhpc.clerk@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Stephen Hardy

Committee Member

Mrs Marijke Harris

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Brian Hyde

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Wally Lawrance

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Kenneth Morris

Committee Member

Abbegail Morris

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Mark Hugh Mumby

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Shaun Reynolds

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alison Tilley

Committee Member

Mark Tuohy

Committee Member

Richard John Wells

(Address not supplied)

Old Somerby Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01476 562657

Email: clerk@oldsomerbypc.co.uk

Committee Member

Peter William Burrows

Chairman

Victoria Jane Lowndes

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Betty North

Committee Member

Robert Nigel Percy

Committee Member

Veronica Jane Somerset Stephens

(Address not supplied)

Pickworth Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr Ian Roberts
Turning Point House
Village Street
Pickworth
Nr Sleaford, Lincolnshire
NG34 0TD

Work phone: 01529 497832 or 07775 817679

Email: i.roberts6@btinternet.com

Pointon & Sempringham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07943 445279

Email: pointon.parish@gmail.com

Committee Member

Rob Clarke

Committee Member

Georgina Freeman

Committee Member

Christine Green

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Roy W Greenwood

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Corinne Ramm

Committee Member

Joyce Taylor

Committee Member

Dean Wesley

Rippingale Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07375 364742

Email: rippingalepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Christopher Charlton

Committee Member

Jeanne Howard

Committee Member

Jamie Petch

Committee Member

Alan Vaughan

Ropsley & District Parish Council (Humby, Braceby & Sapperton)

Contact

Nikki Gascoigne
482 Newark Road
North Hykeham
Lincolnshire
LN6 9SP

Work phone: 01522 695396

Email: ropsleypcclerk@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Norman Gosbee

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jennifer Leslie

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anne Marshall

Committee Member

Kenneth Alan Porter

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Gary Reeves

Committee Member

Margaret Rowbotham

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alywn G Sentance

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Michael John Ward

Sedgebrook Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Jane Bratton
26 Daybrook Close
Harlaxton
Grantham
NG32 1AF

Work phone: 01476 577175

Email: clerksedgebrook@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jane Isabel Denton

Committee Member

Gillian C Mahoney

Committee Member

Christine Anneliese Warby

Committee Member

Clive Donald Wood

Skillington Parish Council

Contact

Email: clerk.spc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Stephanie Burrows

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Neville Geoffrey Clark

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Rory Grindey

Committee Member

Bronwyn Hedley

Committee Member

Roseanne McKee

Committee Member

Stuart Millington

Committee Member

Richard Beaumont Wrigley

(Address not supplied)

South Witham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Helen Sandon
53 Pridmore Road
Corby Glen
Grantham
Lincs
NG33 4JN

Work phone: 01476 552166

Email: southwithampc@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Clifford Ashton

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Golding

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Catherine M Hodgkin

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Lesley Hughes

Committee Member

Maria Bernice Kinning

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Sandra C Lansdowne

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

James Valgre Oldfield

Committee Member

Frances Parish

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Claire Sonia Van Straubenzee

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Albert George White

(Address not supplied)

Stamford Town Council

Contact

Mrs Patricia Stuart-Mogg
Town Hall
St Mary's Hill
Stamford
Lincs
PE9 2DR

Work phone: 01780 753808

Email: townclerk@stamfordtowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Councillor Harrish Bisnauthsing

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Lisa Brewin

Committee Member

Steve Carroll

Committee Member

Angela Michelle Carter-Begbie

Committee Member

Councillor Richard Cleaver

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peter's Hill, Gratham
Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Email: richard.cleaver@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Andrew Croft

Committee Member

Councillor John Dawson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Dave Dorson

Committee Member

Steve Doyle

Committee Member

Simon John Fenn

Committee Member

Shaun Ford

Committee Member

Councillor Breda-Rae Griffin

c/o Member Services, South Kesteven House
South Kesteven District Council
St Peters Hill
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG31 6PZ

Email: bredarae.griffin@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Elaine Hooper

Committee Member

Councillor Gloria Johnson

Committee Member

Marion Pitt

Committee Member

Bob Sandall

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Councillor Susan Sandall

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Shiela Sismore

Committee Member

David Taylor

Committee Member

Councillor Amanda Wheeler

(Address not supplied)

Work mobile: 07810 366762

Email: amanda.wheeler@southkesteven.gov.uk

Home: 25 St Mary's Street
Stamford


PE9 2DJ

Committee Member

Jo Winterbourne

Stoke Rochford & Easton Parish Council

Contact

Emma Wilson
Windygates
Casthorpe Road
Barrowby
Grantham, Lincolnshire
NG32 1DP

Work phone: 07759 521269

Email: stokerochfordpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sir Hugh John Frederick Sebastian Cholmeley

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christopher Gait

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

William James Walker Graham

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Neil McCorquodale

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

George Edmund McCorquodale

Committee Member

John Sampson Nadin

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Martin Caude Thompson

Stubton Parish Council

Contact

Email: stubtonclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Andrew Watkins

Swayfield Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01476 552053

Email: swayfieldpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Simon Aubrey Cracroft Frere-Cook

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jennifer L Geeson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Alan Green

Committee Member

Kevin Patrick Holden

Committee Member

Maria Pierrepont Johnson

Committee Member

Derek Metcalfe

Committee Member

Amy Roberts

(Address not supplied)

Swinstead Parish Council

Contact

Mr Chris Hatch
6 Bourne Road
Swinstead
Lincolnshire
NG33 4PQ

Work phone: 01476 552053

Email: swinsteadparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

John Mark Ashby

Committee Member

Clive Robert Lunn

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Bryan Lynch

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Colin Plowright

Committee Member

Liz Underhill

Committee Member

Annette Whitworth

Tallington Parish Council

Contact

Ms Wendy Gray
13 Dovecote
Rippingale
Bourne
Lincolnshire
PE10 0SY

Work phone: 01778 441312

Email: wendy7wansford@gmail.com

Committee Member

Joan Brocklebank

Committee Member

Anita Hassall

Committee Member

Justin Mackenzie

Committee Member

Kenneth Otter

Committee Member

Philip Sagar

Committee Member

John Edward Smith

(Address not supplied)

Thurlby Parish Council

Contact

Mr B M Champness
5 Woodside East
Northorpe
Nr Bourne
Lincs
PE10 0HT

Work phone: 01778 393431

Email: thurlbyclerk@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Richard Bill

Committee Member

Nicola Jane Bradley

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Haley

Committee Member

Lisa Lowe

Committee Member

Edwin Lunn

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Mandy Owen

Committee Member

Martin Reece

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Barry T Sadler

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Alan Mark Thomas

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David Frank White

Toft, Lound & Manthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Rosemary Trollope-Bellew
The Old Hall
Barholm
Stamford
Lincolnshire
PE9 4RJ

Work phone: 01778 560634

Email: tlampc2@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jeremy St John Dawson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Olsen Hartley

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Sue Renner

Committee Member

Richard John Stephenson

(Address not supplied)

Uffington Parish Council

Contact

Email: uffingtonpc1@gmail.com

Committee Member

Darren Barratt

Committee Member

Barrie Brown

Committee Member

Barrie Church

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Genever

Committee Member

Jayne Hartley

Committee Member

Bridget Audrey Hutchins

Committee Member

Nicholas John Sheehan

Welby Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01400 230404

Email: welbyparishcouncil@outlook.com

Committee Member

John Anthony Fisher

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Ivan George Jones

Committee Member

James Marcus Pask

Committee Member

Michael John Priestley

Committee Member

Ian Robert Shippey

West Deeping Parish Council

Contact

Ian Coles
11 The Lane
West Deeping
Lincolnshire
PE6 9HS

Work phone: 07979 906284

Email: wdparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Iain Gowans

Committee Member

Ishmael Kamran

Committee Member

Susan Latham

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stephen Michael Snell

Committee Member

David E Ward

Westborough & Dry Doddington Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Wendy McCallin
Clensey House
Dry Doddington
Newark, Notts
NG23 5HT

Work phone: 01400 282001

Email: clerk.west.drydodd,pc@gmail.com

Home fax: 01400 282050

Committee Member

Neville Thomas Arnold (Tom)

Committee Member

Victoria Birnage

Committee Member

Anthony Durham

Committee Member

John Forman

Committee Member

Rebecca Lett

Committee Member

Helen Martell

Committee Member

Sarah Woodward

Witham on the Hill Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01778 393431

Email: wothpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Charles Philip Anthony Henriques

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Lynne O'Hara

Committee Member

Susan Pennant-Jones

(Address not supplied)

Woolsthorpe by Belvoir Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07740055381

Email: clerk@woolsthorpepc.org.uk

Committee Member

Michael John Bradshaw

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christopher Adam McCallion

Committee Member

Thomas Arnold Packer

Committee Member

Stephanie Remzi

Wyville Cum Hungerton Parish Meeting

Contact

Email: Hljohnson02@yahoo.co.uk