Councillor Mike Exton

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/05/1998 - 10/05/1999
  • 10/05/1999 - 05/05/2003
  • 14/02/2006 - 10/05/2011
  • 11/05/2015 - 07/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019 - 09/08/2021